2011 COLOUR FORMAT OPEN SHOW  RESULTS


FAWN & BRINDLE JUDGE -  Mr.Rick Beall.


BLUE,HARLEQUIN,BLACK & MANTLE JUDGE - Mrs.Jenny Wiltshire.

VETERAN, BEST IN SHOW & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW JUDGE - Mrs.J.Cosme Collis.






B.D.

  JAYDANIA FRED ASTAIRE JW

B.B.

TEESEEDANE TRULY ADELICIA

R.B.D.

  CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM                       

R.B.B.

DAINOAK IN VINO VERITAS JW

B.P.D

  RAVENDANE ENCRYPTED BY HARVAXE

B.P.B

JAYDANIA JESSICA ANDREWS

R.B.I.S

  CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM

B.O.S

TEESEEDANE TRULY ADELICIA

B.I.S


  CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM

B.P.I.S

RAVENDANE ENCRYPTED BY HARVAXE




CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM

JAYDANIA FRED ASTAIRE JW

RAVENDANE ENCRYPTED BY HARVAXE

FAWN  JUDGE   Mr Rick Beall


 MINOR PUPPY DOG.(2)


 MINOR PUPPY BITCH.(1)

1st

ROBESSA THE SACRED ONE AT KHANIN

1st

DINAHTRON PRINCESS

2nd

VANMORE VISION AT LEIGHSHAM

2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







PUPPY DOG.(1)


PUPPY BITCH.(2)

1st

VANMORE VISION AT LEIGHSHAM

1st

JAYDANIA JESSICA ANDREWS

2nd


2nd

ANSETS BAND OF GOLD

3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







JUNIOR DOG.(6/1)


JUNIOR BITCH.(7/1)

1st

VANMORE SOUND INVESTMENT

1st

CARBARLINE PENNY LANE JW

2nd

FOALDOWN SECRET SOCIETY

2nd

NIKAMI CURLY WURLY

3rd

TEESEEDANE TRULY THEODORIC BY EMANEAZ

3rd

MOHOS MO CHARA AT KAZABBIE

Res

BELLOUSTE'S STOP AND STARE

Res

SAALAN SHOW AND GO

Vhc

CARBARLINE TOP SECRET

Vhc

FOALDOWN MATA HARI



YEARLING DOG.(2)


YEARLING BITCH.(4)

1st

CARBARLINE TOP SECRET

1st

ZEFATHER CLEOPATRAS SECRET

2nd

TAWNYBRAE TRI MA BEST FOR DINAHTRON

2nd

CARBARLINE LADY MADONNA

3rd


3rd

SELMALDA DREAM BABY DREAM AT JUSTINIAN

Res


Res

TANTALLON TRULY FAIR

Vhc


Vhc







POST GRADUATE DOG.(2)


POST GRADUATE BITCH.(1/3)

1st

HIGHESTEEM SPECIAL GUY AT VEENDAM (Imp NOR),

1st

CARBARLINE LET IT BE

2nd

CARBARLINE TOP SECRET

2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







LIMIT DOG.(4/1)


LIMIT BITCH.(3/4)

1st

JAYDANIA FRED ASTIRE JW

1st

SUNLIND SUMMER LOVIN'

2nd

SELMALDA STAY FREE FOR TEESEDANE

2nd

JAYDANIA HOLLY WOOD

3rd

STEGILL HEAVY HOGWARTER

3rd

DAINWOODS STORM LILY TO BRANELLA

Res

JAYDANIA JOHNNY CASH

Res


Vhc


Vhc







OPEN DOG.(1/2)


OPEN BITCH.(2/3)

1st

TENAYA APACHE BOLD WARRIOR

1st

CH. MERRIBOX LOVE AFFAIR WITH JANRICHE JW

2nd


2nd

SAALAN STORM POWER

3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



BEST DOG IN COLOUR-                      JAYDANIA FRED ASTAIRE JW


RESERVE BEST DOG IN COLOUR-      VANMORE SOUND INVESTMENT


BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-                   CH. MERRIBOX LOVE AFFAIR WITH JANRICHE JW


RESERVE BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-   CARBARLINE LET IT


BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR-                  JAYDANIA JESSICA ANDREWS  





BRINDLE JUDGE    Mr Rick Beall


PUPPY DOG (1/1)


PUPPY BITCH.(1)

1st

LINDEEFAY AWAY HE GOES

1st

LINDEEFAY TIGER LILY

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



JUNIOR DOG (1/1).


JUNIOR BITCH.(1)

1st

JAYDANIA ERIC HALL INTO AKURA

1st

TEESEEDANE TRULY ADELICIA

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



YEARLING DOG (0).


YEARLING BITCH.(1)

1st

NO ENTRIES

1st

TEESEEDANE TRULY ADELICIA

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



POST GRADUATE DOG (0).


POST GRADUATE BITCH.(1/1).

1st

NO ENTRIES

1st

MAJOSUN JENNY WREN

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



LIMIT DOG (0).


LIMIT BITCH.(0/1)

1st

NO ENTRIES

1st

ABSENT

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



OPEN DOG (1).


OPEN BITCH.(0)

1st

EMANEAZ PURE STAR ATRACTION

1st

NO ENTRIES

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc



BEST DOG IN COLOUR-                       JAYDANIA ERIC HALL INTO AKURA


RESERVE BEST DOG IN COLOUR-       MAJOSUN JENNY WREN


BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-                    TEESEEDANE TRULY ADELICIA


RESERVE BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-    MAJOSUN JENNY WREN


BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR-                   MAJOSUN JENNY WREN





BLUE JUDGE    Mrs Jenny Wiltshire


PUPPY DOG (5/1)


PUPPY BITCH.(5)

1st

INTERNOS BLUE MOON

1st

FOALDOWN LAVENDER LACE

2nd

AKURA CAPTAIN ROYALE

2nd

INTERNOS EMPRESS

3rd

SINAKKA'S THE LIONHEART VIA WOODELROND,

3rd

DROOLAKISS TRICK OR TREAT

Res

DROOLAKISS NEELA MALIK

Res

CAPORA BLUE STAR

Vhc


Vhc







JUNIOR DOG.(3)


JUNIOR BITCH.(0)

1st

INTERNOS EMPEROR FROM VANDERZAR

1st

NO ENTRIES

2nd

RENESCENT HAUT LA COUTURE,

2nd


3rd

RAYJEN BENNY THE DIP

3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







YEARLING DOG.(1/1)


YEARLING BITCH.(0)

1st

ELDERBERRY'S NOW'S PERFECT FOR DAINOAK JW (Imp DEU),

1st

NO ENTRIES

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







POST GRADUATE DOG.(4)


POST GRADUATE BITCH.(2/2)

1st

JILDADANES BLUE LAD

1st

LEAMAP BLUE NUN

2nd

RENESCENT MONSIEUR ALFONSE

2nd

GLENTARN UNDER MOON OF LOVE,

3rd

DAMARKANN RUSSIAN SPIRIT

3rd


Res

INTERNOS BOJANGLES

Res


Vhc


Vhc







LIMIT DOG.(1)


LIMIT BITCH.(0/1)

1st

DINAHTRON GENTLEMAN

1st

ABSENT

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







OPEN DOG.(3/2)


OPEN BITCH.(0/3)

1st

RAVENDANE RED RUM

1st

ABSENT

2nd

INTERNOS THE HEAVYWEIGHT

2nd


3rd

GLENTARN HARVI MOON

3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc





BEST DOG IN COLOUR-                      DINAHTRON GENTLEMAN


RESERVE BEST DOG IN COLOUR-      ELDERBERRY'S NOW'S PERFECT FOR DAINOAK JW (Imp DEU),  


BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-                    LEAMAP BLUE NUN


RESERVE BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-   FOALDOWN LAVENDER LACE


BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR -                 FOALDOWN LAVENDER LACE





HARLEQUIN JUDGE    Mrs Jenny Wiltshire


PUPPY DOG (4)


PUPPY BITCH.(2)

1st

RAVENDANE ENCRYPTED BY HARVAXE

1st

RAVENDANE EXPRESSION OF SAPECK

2nd

DAINMAJIK DONNATELLO

2nd

MADJAX KEYNA

3rd

PROTEUS GOD OF THE SEA FOR INKSPOTTS

3rd


Res

MADJAX THE KING

Res


Vhc


Vhc







JUNIOR DOG.(1/1)


JUNIOR BITCH.(2)

1st

DINAHTRON WEDGEWOOD

1st

ALSPHUZAZZ TARTAN TREASURE

2nd


2nd

FENDANE DEJA VUE FOR INKSPOTTS

3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







YEARLING DOG.(1/1)


YEARLING BITCH.(2)

1st

FENDANE THE RING MASTER VIA ROGZDANE

1st

SAXON SUMMER STORM AT KARKOOBY

2nd


2nd

FENDANE DEJA VUE FOR INKSPOTTS

3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







POST GRADUATE DOG.(3)


POST GRADUATE BITCH.(1/1).

1st

YARESVILLE FERNANDO

1st

YARESVILLE FRANKIE

2nd

CENNINPEDR GRAFFITI ARTIST AT DANEWORTH

2nd


3rd

FENDANE THE RING MASTER VIA ROGZDANE

3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







LIMIT DOG.(3)


LIMIT BITCH.(1/1)

1st

CHENEY JUSTICE HAS BEEN DONE FOR BELLOUSTE JW

1st

MADJAX GRACEFUL

2nd

INTERNOS ARIZONA

2nd


3rd

YARESVILLE FRANCO

3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







OPEN DOG.(4)


OPEN BITCH.(2/2)

1st

CH. RAVENDANE AMERICAN PYE (AI) JW

1st

DAINOAK IN VINO VERITAS JW (MOVED FROM CLASS 33)

2nd

STAGBATCH SOULMATE FOR LIFE JW,

2nd

CENNINPEDR INSPIRED BY RAVENDANE

3rd

EBONORY READY TO RUMBLE  (MOVED FROM CLASS 50)

3rd


Res

SOUPURY SHAKEN NOT STIRRED

Res


Vhc


Vhc





BEST DOG IN COLOUR-                     CH. RAVENDANE AMERICAN PYE (AI) JW  


RESERVE BEST DOG IN COLOUR-     CHENEY JUSTICE HAS BEEN DONE FOR BELLOUSTE JW


BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-                   DAINOAK IN VINO VERITAS JW


RESERVE BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-    YARESVILLE FRANKIE


BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR-                   RAVENDANE ENCRYPTED BY HARVAXE





BLACK JUDGE    Mrs Jenny Wiltshire


PUPPY DOG(1)


PUPPY BITCH.(4/1)

1st

JILDADANES MIGHTY JO JUNIOR

1st

LEAMAP BLOSSOM HILL

2nd


2nd

MADJAX KINKY

3rd


3rd

MOONLIGHT LADY OF JILDADANES

Res


Res

GLENTARN DEAD RINGER FOR LUV,

Vhc


Vhc







JUNIOR DOG.(0)


JUNIOR BITCH.(0/1)

1st

NO ENTRIES

1st


2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







YEARLING DOG.(2)


YEARLING BITCH.(0)

1st

DANEMOOR BLACK PRINCE

1st

NO ENTRIES

2nd

GLENTARN TELEGRAPH SAM

2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







POST GRADUATE DOG.(0)


POST GRADUATE BITCH.(1/1)

1st

NO ENTRIES

1st

RAYJEN GO FOR GIN,

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







LIMIT DOG.(5/1)


LIMIT BITCH.(2)

1st

FOALDOWN SORCERER

1st

WOODELROND LADY GUINEVERE

2nd

WOODELROND GAMBLING MAN

2nd

KENMILQUIN BLACK MAGIC

3rd

SARAWEN WE WILL ROCK YOU

3rd


Res

GALOMAX OWJADO

Res


Vhc

EBONORY CROMCRUECHT FOR YACANTO

Vhc







OPEN DOG.(2)


OPEN BITCH.(2)

1st

CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM

1st

LEAMAP BLACK VELVET WITH SARAWEN JW

2nd

SARAWEN DOM PERIGNON WITH LEAMAP JW

2nd

GALOMAX BLACK BETTY WITH GLENTARN (AI),

3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc





BEST DOG IN COLOUR-                    CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM


RESERVE BEST DOG IN COLOUR-     FOALDOWN SORCERER


BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-                  LEAMAP BLACK VELVET WITH SARAWEN JW


RESERVE BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-  LEAMAP BLOSSOM HILL


BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR-                 LEAMAP BLOSSOM HILL





MANTLE JUDGE  Mrs  Jenny Wiltshire


JUNIOR DOG.(3/1)


JUNIOR BITCH.(2)

1st

DAINMAJIK DANTE

1st

VANMORE IZZIE

2nd

VANMORE RAVI

2nd

ZAFIRO BLAZING A TRAIL

3rd

RAVENDANE EQUINOX AT ELLEYENDA

3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







OPEN DOG.(0)


OPEN BITCH.(0)

1st

NO ENTRIES

1st

NO ENTRIES

2nd


2nd


3rd


3rd


Res


Res


Vhc


Vhc







BEST DOG IN COLOUR-                    DAINMAJIK DANTE            


RESERVE BEST DOG IN COLOUR-    VANMORE RAVI


BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-                 VANMORE IZZIE


RESERVE BEST BITCH IN COLOUR-  ZAFIRO BLAZING A TRAIL


BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR-                 VANMORE IZZIE





COMBINED COLOURS JUDGE    Mrs J  Cosme Collis


VETERAN DOG(5/1)


VETERAN BITCH.(8)

1st

JAYDANIA SUN BURNT JW ShCM

1st

KENMILQUIN BLACK MAGIC

2nd

RAVENDANE TERMINATOR

2nd

KANTALAR SWEET AND INNOCENT JW ShCM

3rd

KANTALAR SWEET AND INNOCENT JW ShCM

3rd

CH. TOSCADE ACTION REPLAY OF TENAYA

Res

CH. RAVENDANE AMERICAN PYE (AI) JW,

Res

ALAHMAX SECRET FANTASY

Vhc

SARAWEN WE WILL ROCK YOU

Vhc

CHARLOTTE ROSE OF TEESEEDANE






BEST VETERAN-                              KENMILQUIN BLACK MAGIC


BEST BRACE-                                  NO ENTRIES


BEST TEAM-                                    NO ENTRIES







BEST IN SHOW JUDGE   Mrs J  Cosme Collis


BEST IN SHOW-                              JAYDANIA FRED ASTAIRE JW


RESERVE BEST IN SHOW-               CH. INTERNOS CHALLENGER JW ShCM


BEST OPPOSITE SEX IN SHOW-     TEESEEDANE TRULY ADELICIA


BEST PUPPY IN SHOW-                   RAVENDANE ENCRYPTED BY HARVAXE